Spring 2017 Results


Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Habersham Hitters 0
Habersham Bomber 1
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Habersham Bomber 6
Habersham Hitters 5
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Habersham Hitters 6
Habersham Bomber 9
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Habersham Hitters 1
Habersham Bomber 9
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:50pm
Final
Habersham Bomber 3
Habersham Hitters 16
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
McFarlin 2017 11
Indians 11/12 4
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Habersham Hitters 3
Habersham Bomber 0
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Back N Black 5
Indians 11/12 1
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Spider Monkey 7/8 7
Raiders 7/8 8
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Cubs 7/8 15
Red Sox 7/8 5
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Spivey 2017 14
Falcons 9/10 6
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Back N Black 0
McFarlin 2017 2
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Toccoa Jr League Team 11
Habersham Hitters 3
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Nationals 9/10 4
Falcons 9/10 8
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
McFarlin 2017 8
Corn 2017 5
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Toccoa Jr League Team 5
Habersham Bomber 3
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Red Sox 7/8 6
Spider Monkey 7/8 4
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Braves 7/8 3
Raiders 7/8 6
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Indians 11/12 13
Cubs 11/12 9
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Raiders 9/10 13
Spivey 2017 7
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Habersham Bomber 4
    Toccoa Jr League Team 15
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Grasshoppers 100
Pink Sox 100
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cubs 11/12 5
McFarlin 2017 6
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Spivey 2017 7
Nationals 9/10 8
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Habersham Bomber 3
Habersham Hitters 4
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Spider Monkey 7/8 2
Cubs 7/8 11
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Indians 11/12 4
Back N Black 15
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Spider Monkey 7/8 1
Cubs 7/8 7
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Raiders 9/10 6
Falcons 9/10 9
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
X-Treme 100
Grasshoppers 100
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Raiders 7/8 4
Braves 7/8 6
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Nationals 9/10 9
Spivey 2017 3
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Habersham Hitters 6
    Toccoa Jr League Team 10
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Corn 2017 4
Back N Black 9
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Habersham Hitters 2
    Toccoa Jr League Team 5
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Back N Black 4
Corn 2017 3
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Habersham Pride 10
    11/12 Rabun Softball 5
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Raiders 9/10 9
Nationals 9/10 5
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cubs 11/12 2
McFarlin 2017 4
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Raiders 7/8 7
Cubs 7/8 8
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Indians 11/12 6
Corn 2017 6
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Spivey 2017 12
Falcons 9/10 10
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Braves 7/8 11
Red Sox 7/8 2
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Back N Black 16
Cubs 11/12 4
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Indians 11/12 4
McFarlin 2017 6
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Habersham Hitters 10
Habersham Bomber 11
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Toccoa Cardinals 9/10 4
Raiders 9/10 11
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Toccoa A's 9/10 8
Spivey 2017 5
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pink Sox 100
Grasshoppers 100
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Back N Black 0
McFarlin 2017 4
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Red Sox 7/8 2
Cubs 7/8 11
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Toccoa Jr League Team 3
Habersham Bomber 1
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Raiders 7/8 3
Spider Monkey 7/8 4
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Indians 11/12 10
Cubs 11/12 7
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falcons 9/10 3
Nationals 9/10 4
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Cubs 7/8 8
    Rabun Co 7/8 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
McFarlin 2017 3
    Rabun Co 11/12 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cubs 11/12 4
Indians 11/12 10
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Braves 7/8 9
Spider Monkey 7/8 2
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Indians 11/12 11
Cubs 11/12 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Falcons 9/10 4
Raiders 9/10 2
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Corn 2017 1
Indians 11/12 3
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Habersham Bomber 4
Habersham Hitters 4
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co 9/10 3
Raiders 9/10 9
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox 7/8 4
Braves 7/8 8
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nationals 9/10 9
    Rabun Co 9/10 3
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
McFarlin 2017 0
Back N Black 10
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Grasshoppers 100
Diamond Divas 100
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Indians 11/12 2
    Toccoa Rotary 11/12 18
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Spider Monkey 7/8 5
    Toccoa White Sox 7/8 1
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Raiders 7/8 13
    Toccoa Tigers 7/8 3
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Raiders 9/10 9
    Toccoa Cubs 9/10 7
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Corn 2017 2
    Toccoa Kiwanis 11/12 12
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cubs 7/8 6
    Toccoa Dodgers 7/8 5
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Spivey 2017 14
    Toccoa Giants 9/10 7
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Back N Black 3
    Toccoa Braves 11/12 13
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Grasshoppers 100
X-Treme 100
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Nationals 9/10 8
    Toccoa Cardinals 9/10 3
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Diamond Divas 0
Pink Sox 0
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Braves 7/8 8
    Toccoa Rockies 7/8 3
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Falcons 9/10 11
    Toccoa Astros 9/10 4
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spivey 2017 11
Raiders 9/10 7
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs 11/12 2
Back N Black 5
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox 7/8 2
Raiders 7/8 4
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Toccoa Bulldogs 11/12 Softball 7
Habersham Pride 14
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Habersham Pride 13
    11/12 Rabun Softball 13
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Toccoa Reds 7/8 8
Raiders 7/8 6
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Toccoa Tigers 7/8 10
Cubs 7/8 5
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
McFarlin 2017 12
Cubs 11/12 1
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Toccoa A's 9/10 5
Nationals 9/10 8
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Toccoa Bulldogs 11/12 Softball 16
Habersham Pride 15
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Toccoa Rockies 7/8 10
Red Sox 7/8 1
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Corn 2017 6
McFarlin 2017 1
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Toccoa Diamondbacks 9/10 11
Raiders 9/10 2
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Toccoa Rays 9/10 6
Falcons 9/10 9
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Toccoa White Sox 7/8 7
Braves 7/8 1
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co 11/12 3
Back N Black 14
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Toccoa Cubs 9/10 8
Spivey 2017 14
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Pink Sox 0
X-Treme 0
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Rabun Co 11/12 8
Indians 11/12 4
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Toccoa Dodgers 7/8 13
Spider Monkey 7/8 5
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Raiders 9/10 3
Spivey 2017 9
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Back N Black 6
Corn 2017 2
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cubs 7/8 5
Braves 7/8 5
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Spider Monkey 7/8 6
Red Sox 7/8 2
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Nationals 9/10 5
Falcons 9/10 4
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
McFarlin 2017 11
Indians 11/12 2
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Spider Monkey 7/8 3
Braves 7/8 3
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Grasshoppers 100
X-Treme 100
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Rabun 7/8 6
Red Sox 7/8 2
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Corn 2017 20
Cubs 11/12 1
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Raiders 9/10 9
Nationals 9/10 4
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pink Sox 0
Diamond Divas 0
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Rabun Co 11/12 3
McFarlin 2017 13
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Corn 2017 14
    Rabun Co. 11/12 0
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Raiders 7/8 4
Red Sox 7/8 2
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Diamond Divas 100
Grasshoppers 100
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
X-Treme 0
Pink Sox 0
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Back N Black 14
    Rabun Co 11/12 0
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Nationals 9/10 0
Raiders 9/10 4
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    11/12 Rabun Softball 6
Habersham Pride 14
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co 11/12 0
Indians 11/12 10
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Braves 7/8 6
Cubs 7/8 7
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Falcons 9/10 6
    Rabun Co 9/10 6
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Sox 7/8 3
    Rabun 7/8 1
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co 9/10 6
Spivey 2017 14
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
McFarlin 2017 6
Corn 2017 2
 
Thursday, March 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Spider Monkey 7/8 5
Raiders 7/8 3
 
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
McFarlin 2017 12
    Rabun Co 11/12 1
 
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs 7/8 5
    Toccoa Tigers 7/8 6
 
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cubs 11/12 1
    Rabun Co 11/12 7
 
Tuesday, March 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Spivey 2017 5
    Toccoa Astros 9/10 6
 
Monday, March 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Raiders 7/8 6
Braves 7/8 4
 
Monday, March 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Habersham Pride 10
    11/12 Toccoa Softball 15
 
Monday, March 27, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Falcons 9/10 5
Spivey 2017 1
 
Monday, March 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Back N Black 3
Indians 11/12 3
 
Monday, March 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Raiders 9/10 14
    Rabun Co 9/10 3
 
Monday, March 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Rabun Co 9/10 5
Nationals 9/10 5
 
Monday, March 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Rabun 1 7/8 6
Spider Monkey 7/8 4
 
Monday, March 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cubs 11/12 2
Corn 2017 14
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Toccoa Angels 11/12 2
Back N Black 0
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Toccoa Bulldogs 11/12 Softball 10
Habersham Pride 19
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Toccoa Rays 9/10 1
Raiders 9/10 14
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Toccoa Kiwan's 11/12 10
McFarlin 2017 0
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Spider Monkey 7/8 5
Braves 7/8 2
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Toccoa White Sox 7/8 14
Red Sox 7/8 4
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Toccoa Indians 9/10 0
Nationals 9/10 1
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Toccoa Braves 11/12 7
Corn 2017 2
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
Grasshoppers 100
Pink Sox 100
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Rabun Co 9/10 Team 2 0
Falcons 9/10 14
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Rabun Co 7/8 Team 1 2
Raiders 7/8 11
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Toccoa Rotary 11/12 19
Cubs 11/12 1
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Rabun Co 7/8 Team 2 5
Cubs 7/8 5
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Rabun Co 11/12 8
Indians 11/12 9
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Rabun Co 9/10 Team 1 2
Spivey 2017 15
 
Thursday, March 23, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Habersham Pride 8
    Toccoa Bulldogs 11/12 Softball 15
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Habersham Pride 11
    11/12 Toccoa Softball 15
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Red Sox 7/8 3
    Toccoa Reds 7/8 4